Całkowita liczba wyświetleń strony

niedziela, 7 listopada 2010

Mistrzostwa świata oldbojów - wyniki końcowe (panie)

Rk. NameFEDRtgPts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1GEOWGMKhmiadashvili TamarGEO21627,07,01,037,5
2GEOGMGaprindashvili NonaGEO23637,07,01,034,0
3ESTWIMFomina TatyanaEST22567,07,01,034,0
4RUSWGMFatalibekova ElenaRUS22706,56,50,031,0
5RUSWFMMiednikova SwietlanaRUS21465,05,00,027,0
6RUSWFMKhropova LarisaRUS20375,05,00,027,0
7SWEWIMBorisova BorislavaSWE20965,05,00,027,0
8RUSWFMKomysheva MargaritaRUS20845,05,00,024,0
9UZBTsygankova EnniUZB05,05,00,023,0
10RUSChireykina NataliaRUS17995,05,00,021,5